Hubertus kereszt 1999

Hubertus kereszt 1999

Arany fokozat

Auer Mihály Móra Ferenc Vt., Balástya
B. Kovács Sándor Petõfi Vt., Szalkszentmárton
Baksa László Rákóczi Vt. Balotaszállás
Balogh Zsigmond Döbröntei Váralja Vt.
Bányai József Teveli Hubertus Vt.
Id.  Bata István Marcal-Bitvaközi Vt.
Besenyei Ferenc Heves megyei Vadászkamara
Dr.  Bognár Sándor Petõfi Vt., Szalkszentmárton
Id.  Bóta Miklós Bükkalja Dózsa Vt.
Éhl Henrik Pálfalvi Vt., Sióvölgye
Eisenreich József BEFAG Rt., Zirci Erdészet
Frankó Pál Nimród Vt., Békéscsaba
Guti László Bakony-Vad Kft.
Gyimóthy Dezsõ Döbröntei Váralja Vt.
Györkös Ferenc Döbröntei Váralja Vt.
Halász Béla Zalamenti Vadászklub, Zalaszentgrót
Hellenbart József Szakszervezeti Vt., Baja
Hollenstunder Jakab Teveli Hubertus Vt.
Hubert Baranits Kelecsényi Vt., Magyarnándor
Dr  Izsák Dezsõ Kecskeméti Városi Vt.
Jámbor József Tési Fennsík, Földtulajdonosok Vadászati Jogközössége
Ján Miklós Nagyvázsonyi Kinizsi Vt.
Kállai Károly Ottó Komárom-Esztergom megyei Vadászkamara
Kiss Miklós Tési Fennsík Földtulajdonosok Vadászati Jogközössége
Kovács István Dalerd Rt., Gyula
Kozma István Szuhai Vén Róka Vt.
Kruzslicz János Petõfi Vt., Székkutas
Lajos István Komárom-Esztergom megyei Vadászkamara
Lengyel Ignácné Dévaványai Vt.
Máhl Ferenc Észak-balatoni Vt.
Major Tibor Aranykalász Vt., Jászladány
Makrai Imre Vadcoop VT.
Dr.  Mátrai József Szent-Hubertus Vt., Katymár
Mile József Tési Fennsík Földtulajdonosok Vadászati Jogközössége
Molnár Károly Csabrendek  Vt.
Nikovics Gyula Közalkalmazottak Duna Vt., Gyõr
Pacsika József Széchenyi Zsigmond Vt., Mezõkovácsháza
Pápai István Bács-Kiskun megyei Vadászkamara
Pechtol János VKE
Petrás László Kelecsényi Vt., Magyarnándor
Pintér Miklós Koppánymenti Vt., Nagykóny
Rádóczy Miklós Verga Rt., Kabhegyi Erdészet
Rosemarie Tietze Széchenyi Vt., Jászkisér
Sanda Tibor Kelecsényi Vt., Magyarnándor
Szalóki Lajos Bács-Kiskun megyei Vadászkamara
Szanádi Imre Fejértó Vt., Kunfehértó
Széll László Csorvási Vt., Csorvás
Szelthoffer László Cuhai Vén-Róka Vt.
Szenes Sándor Marcal-Bitvaközi Vt.
Dr. Szilágyi Dezsõ Kiszombori Marosszögi Egyetértés Vt.
Szõllõsi József Bagosi Vt., Hajdúbagos
Szûcs László Bársony István Vt., Szabadszállás
Tatár Sándor Egresmenti Vt., Bátaapáti
Thury János Hajagvidéki Vt.
Dr  Tóth Sándor Róna Vt., Kiskunfélegyháza
Trényi Mátyás Marosszögi Egyetértés Vt., Kiszombor
Valkó Attila Sárréti Vt., Õsi
Váradi Emil VKE
Varga Ernõ VKE
Varga Géza Vadcoop BVT
Varga Sándor Komárom-Esztergom megyei Vadászkamara

Ezüst fokozat

Barkovics Zsigmond Fertõtáj Vt., Sopron
Bendes Gyula Rába-Marcalközi Vt.
Dr.  Czabranka János Petõfi Vt., Székkutas
Czékman Gyula Somlótája Vt.
Cs. Szabó István Koppánymenti Vt., Nagykóny
Csapó Attila Bátaszéki Vadászegylet
Dobos László Fertõtáj Vt., Sopron
Gyeginszky Jenõ Rába-Marcalközi Vt.
Hetyési Károly Somlótája Vt.
Horváth Róbert BEFAG Rt., Ugod
Imre József BEFAG Rt., Vinyei Erdészet
Jávorszki Sándor Kossuth Vt., Dunavecse
Józsa Pál Aranyfácán Vt., Hatvan
Id.  Kiss Ferenc Bátaszéki Vadászegylet
Kiss József Tanulmányi Erdõgazdaság Rt.
Kiss Mihály Kettõs-Körösmenti Vt., Doboz
Klotz István Dalmandi Vt.
Kocsor József BEFAG Rt., Monostorpályi
Korh Zoltán Pagony Vt., Szentlõrinc
Koruhely János Lõrinci terület Vt.
Kovács Ferenc Gyulaj és Környéke Földtulajdonosok Vt.
Kozics József Sárrét Vt., Õsi
László József BEFAG Rt., Ugod
Magyari Péter Tarnamente Vt., Tarnaméra
Mihálffy Ferenc Mecsekalja Vt., Pécs
Oláh Géza Tessedik Vt., Békésszentandrás
Pál Andor Verga Rt., Királyszállási Erdészet
Pap Zoltán BEFAG Rt., Somogyhegy
Sándor István Délbakonyi Vt.
Dr  Sipos Péter Heves megyei Vadászszövetség
Surinya János Petõfi Vt., Székkutas
Szabó Attila Koppánymenti Vt., Nagykóny
Szabó Ferenc Somlótája Vt.
Szabó József Aranyfácán Vt., Hatvan
Szén József dr. Nagy Gyula Bérkilövõ Vt., Gyöngyös
Szõllõsi Sándor Fekete István Vt., Veszprém
Szûcs Sándor Lõrinci Területnélküli Vt.,
Vér Imre Somlótája Vt.
Vida István Dunaföldvári Vt.
Zádori Csaba Táncsics Vt., Siklós

Bronz fokozat

Bata Jenõ Hubertus Vt., Szentes
Csikós Zoltán Gyulaj és Környéke Földtulajdonosok Vt.
Csizmadia Ottó Hollókõi Vadásztársaság
Csóti Zsolt Körösmenti Vt.
Doszpod Antal Rodostó Vt., Mélykút
Felsõ József Rodostó Vt., Mélykút
Futó József Táncsics Vt., Siklós
Fülöp Péter Dózsa Vt., Orosháza
Golyán Tamás Hollókõi Vadásztársaság
Gurszki János Tessedik Vt., Békésszentandárs
Hegedûs Ferenc Medence Vt., Tapolca
Kiss Sándor Körösmenti Vt.
Kótsis Andrásné Dózsa Vt., Földeák
Kranabeth János Medence Vt., Tapolca
Kun Jánosné Körösmenti Vt.
Molnár István Marcal-Bitvaközi Vt.
Molnár István Medence Vt., Tapolca
Páli Attila Hubertus Vt., Szentes
Papp Ferenc Baranya megyei Vadászkamara
Ifj.  Papp Gyula Aranykalász Vt., Tiszaszentimre
Dr.  Remák Géza Dózsa Vt., Földeák
Simon János Gyulaj és Környéke Földtulajdonosok Vt.
Sõtér János Aranykalász Vt., Tiszaszentimre
Szmolicza Gábor Hollókõi Vadásztársaság
Szvetnik Endre Rodostó Vt., Mélykút
Turcsik András Dózsa Vt., Homokmégy
Válóczi Istvánné Hollókõi Vadásztársaság
Vámos István Tanulmányi Erdõgazdaság Rt.
Vavra Béla Gyulaj és Környéke Földtulajdonosok Vt.
Dr  Veréb Lajos Körösmenti Vt.
Vörös Gyula Dózsa Vt., Földeák

Vadászati Kulturális Egyesület - Minden jog fenntartva.