Hubertus kereszt 2004

Hubertus kereszt 2004

Gyémánt fokozat:

Békés Sándor VKE
Deák István Somos Alapítvány
Arany fokozat:
Bárány Károly Zsanai Vt.
Berceli István Dózsa Vt.
Berek Lajos Somos Alapítvány
Berkes István Dózsa Vt.
Bernáth Árpád Mátra Vt.
dr.Bodnár Szilárd Teleki Sámuel Vt.
dr.Bonnyai József Bátaszéki Ve.
Borbély János Pálfai Sióvölgye Vt.
Boros Tibor Várbükk Vt.
Börcsök Péter OMVK Tolna megye
Buni István OMVK Baranya megye
Csoór József Pásztói Nimród Vt.
Demeter Sándor Orosházi Széchenyi Vt.
Dienes József Háromkõ-Bérc Vt.
Doros István Egererdõ Rt.
Farkas Jenõ Homokmégyi Dózsa Vt.
Fekete Ferenc Kelet-Cserhát Vt.
Fekete György Hajdúhadházi Bocskai István Vt.
Finta Gyõzõ Bedegkér és Vidéke Hubertus Vt,
Gács László Iharosberényi Földtulajdonosok Vt.
Giczi András Marcal-Bitvaközi Vt.
Gyõri Károly Kelet-Cserhát Vt.
Halász József Marcalvölgyi Sólyom Vt.
Hatler Rudolf Gyõzelem Vt.
Havelant János Hidegvölgy Vt.
Hideg István Kisbárapáti Gazdák Vt.
Horváth Mihály Gyõzelem Vt.
Hucskó Bálint Karádi Kossuth Vt.
Jáger Imre Koloska Völgy Vt.
Jankovics László Somos Alapítvány
Juhász Károly Városföldi Vt.
Kakukk István Várbükk Vt.
Karnis Lajos Nádasd Vt.
Kasza János Vámosgyörki Kittenberger Kálmán Vt.
Kiss Mihály Dobozi Kettõs Kõrösmenti Vt.
Klinger Ádám Kecskemét Városi Vt.
Kollár István OMVK
Komáromi Lajos Dobozi Kettõs Kõrösmenti Vt.
Kovács György Békés megyei Vadászszövetség
Kovács Miklós Mátra Bérkilövõ Vt.
Kovács Pál Szalkszentmártoni Petõfi Vt.
Krasznai László OMVK Nógrád m.T.SZ.
Mátyás Ferenc Békés megyei Vadászszövetség
Meszlényi István Tengelici Vt.
Micsik Antal Pótharaszti Széchenyi Zsigmond Vt.
Mike istván Bácsbokod-Bácsborsod Egyesült Ve.
Molnár Károly Diósjenõ-Börzsöny Vt.
Monori József Székkutasi Petõfi Vt.
Murvai László VKE
dr.Müller Ferenc Szarvasi Arborétum Vt.
Nagy Ernõ Bogyoszló Vt.
Nagy Sándor Nádasd Vt.
Németh Attila Marcalvölgyi Sólyom Vt.
Nyíri Zoltán Hidasháti Mg. Rt.
Pál Miklós Szilvásvárad és Vidéke Bk. Vt.
Pallagi László OMVK Heves megye
Pék Imre Rábca-menti Vt.
Péter István Drávamenti Vt.
Rétháti László Pilisvölgye Vt.
Steiher Mátyás Teveli Hubertus Vt.
Szabó Gyõzõ Kelet-Cserhát Vt.
ifj.Szabó Lajos Dobozi Kettõs Kõrösmenti Vt.
Szabó László Osztopán és Környéke Vt.
Szehágel István Gyótai Vt.
Szelesné Rádóczi Judit Hajagvidéki Vt.
Szigeti Imre Nyírerdõ Rt. Gúthi Erdészete
Takács István Teleki Sámuel Vt.
Takó Csaba Északbalatoni Vt.
Tálos Árpád Somogy megyei Vadászszövetség
Tischler Rezsõ Hajagvidéki Vt.
dr.Tisza László Kondorosi Gazdák Vt.
Tóth Balázs Róna Vt.
Tóth Ferenc Mátra Patavár Vt.
Tóth János Dobozi Kettõs Kõrösmenti Vt.
dr.Tóth Péter Zala megyei Vadászszövetség
Tóth Sándor Zselic Vt.
Török Gábor OMVK Baranya megye
Vámos István Tanulmányi Erdõgazdaság Rt.
dr.Varga József Dunaszentmiklósi Rákóczi Vt.
Varjakéri József Dunaszentmiklósi Rákóczi Vt.
Vincze Károlyné OMVK Heves megye
Volford László Kelebia Vt.

Ezüst fokozat:

Agyaki Gábor VKE
Andrusovics István Kisbárapáti Gazdák Ve.
Baranyai György Nagykopáncsi Vt.
Dani József Drávamenti Vt.
Egle Zoltán VKE
Erdõs Lajos Bogyoszló Vt.
Garami István Pásztói Nimród Vt.
Gáspár Géza VKE
Gáspár János Szánas Vt.
Héjja László Székkutasi Petõfi Vt.
Holló József Kerekbérc Vt.
Horváth Róbert Hajagvidéki Vt.
Jakab Lajos Dózsa Vt.
dr.Juhász István OMVK Nógrád megye
Jung Jenõ VKE
Kertész Csaba Teleki Sámuel Vt.
Korb Zoltán VKE
Körtvélyesi László OMVK Baranya megye
Lingl Norbert Darányi Új Élet Vt.
Makai György Csabacsüdi Vt.
Nagy Géza Északbalatoni Vt.
Nagy György Medvesalja Vt.
Nagy János Földgáz Vt.
Nánási Antal Pilisvölgye Vt.
Németh Jenõ Várhelyi Vt.
Pongrác Tamás Zrínyi Vt.
Pöltl György OMVK Komárom-Esztergom megye
Reitner Ferenc Koloska Völgy Vt.
Rippert Ottó VKE
Sarkadi Dániel Kötegyáni Vt.
Sebján Pál OMVK Nógrád megye
dr.Spingár Ferenc Somogy megyei Agrárkamara
Steierlein Attila Koloska Völgy Vt.
Sudár László Hajagvidéki Vt.
Szabó Sándor Szánas Vt.
Takács Árpád Zrínyi Vt.
Takács Viktor VKE
Tápai Ferenc Balástyai Móra Ferenc Vt.
Trepák József Kerekegyházi Dózsa Vt.
Vancs Károly Szalkszentmártoni Petõfi Vt.
Varga Péter OMVK Nógrád megye
Vasók Sándor Nimród Vt.
Visi László Várhelyi Vt.
Zimányi László VKE
Zsikla Attila Bárna-Vad Kft.

Bronz fokozat:

Alapi Ferenc Pásztói Nimród Vt.
Ari Imre Bátaszéki Ve.
Árvai György Pilisvölgye Vt.
Bajcsy Imre Fertõtáj Vt.
Bányai József Teveli Hubertus Vt.
Bernát Zsolt OMVK Nógrád megye
Borbély Imre Hajagvidéki Vt.
Bóta János Bárna-Vad Kft.
Dél István Hajagvidéki Vt.
Dolnegó József Szorospataki Bányász Vt.
Fekete Sándor Kisbárapáti Béke Vt.
Fleckenstein László Ceglédi Nagyszéki Vt.
Francesco Spagnolli Északbalatoni Vt.
Garancz Lajos Tarnamérai Tarnamente Vt.
Hollentunder Jakab Teveli Hubertus Vt.
ifj.Horváth Ferenc Pilisvölgye Vt.
ifj.Kozák József Nagyvázsonyi Kinizsi Vt.
Jakabfi Tamás Zala megyei Vadászszövetség
Józsy Géza OMVK Komárom-Esztergom megye
Juhász Ferenc OMVK Nógrád megye
Juhász Gyula Kötegyáni Vt.
Kelemen János Pásztói Nimród Vt.
Kovács János Medvesalja Vt.
Krén Ernõ Lajta-Hanság Rt.
Kulisják Tibor Kámor Bérkilövõ Vt.
Kun Edit Maderspach Viktor Vadászklub
Láng Bálint Magyaregresi Hubertus Vt.
Mario Aldrighetti Északbalatoni Vt.
Molnár Balázs OMVK Nógrád megye
Molnár János Völgységi Nimród Vt.
Nagy Csaba Karasica Völgye Vt.
Nagy János Szigetközi Vt.
Nyebehaj János OMVK Nógrád megye
Oláh Mihály Székkutasi Petõfi Vt.
özv.Lacsny Árpádné Maderspach Viktor Vadászklub
Sinka Lajos Heves megyei Vadászszövetség
Steiger Károly Fertõtáj Vt.
Sterlik Gyula Fertõtáj Vt.
Szabó József Kámor Bérkilövõ Vt.
Szász Lajos OMVK Tolna megye
Szécsi Mihály Dózsa Vt.
Széles Gábor OMVK Nógrád megye
Széplaky Géza Dózsa Vt.
Tóth László Koloska Völgy Vt.
Tóth László Mátra Mg. Tsz. Vt.
Tõgyi Lajos Szigetközi Vt.
Vajda István Völgységi Nimród Vt.
Vincze Simon Egererdõ Rt.
Zak János Teveli Hubertus Vt.
Zsalakó István Völgységi Nimród Vt.
Zsolnai János Maderspach Viktor Vadászklub

Vadászati Kulturális Egyesület - Minden jog fenntartva.